Eredmények
Egység | Név | Klub | Bp | Baja | Időe. | Helyezés |
F1x | Tamás Bence | MEC | 5:00 | 15:37 | 10:37 | 1 |
F1x | Réti Kornél | DNHE | 5:00 | 16:58 | 11:58 | 2 |
F1x | Clemens Bertagnoli | Wassersport Wachau | 5:00 | 18:17 | 13:17 | 3 |
F1x | Faragó Tamás Attila | DNHE | 5:00 | 19:43 | 14:43 | 4 |
F1x | Sirkó Attila | BEE | 5:00 | 19:51 | 14:51 | 5 |
F1x | Fischer Géza | Acélöntő | 5:00 | 21:30 | 16:30 | 6 |
N1x | Korpás Judit, JUJÓ | BEE | 5:00 | 21:19 | 16:19 | 1 |
F2x | Krpesics Péter | TEE | 5:10 | 16:32 | 11:22 | 1 |
F2x | Furkó Kálmán | TEE | ||||
N2x | Lévay Csenge | Baja | 5:10 | 20:10 | 15:00 | 1 |
N2x | Döbröntey Réka | Baja | ||||
Mix2x | Győrfi Judit | DNHE | 5:10 | 19:41 | 14:31 | 1 |
Mix2x | Rózsa Bálint | DNHE | ||||
Mix2x | Döbrönteyné Csáki Beáta | Baja | 5:10 | 20:39 | 15:29 | 2 |
Mix2x | Döbröntey Ferenc | Baja | ||||
Mix2x | Berekméri Anna | Csepel | 5:10 | 21:11 | 16:01 | 3 |
Mix2x | Nagy Roland | Baja | ||||
Mix2x | Mecséri Géza | MEC | 5:10 | 21:18 | x | 4 |
Mix2x | Kárpáti Ágnes | MEC | ||||
F4x | Vanczák Gergely | DNHE | 5:20 | 15:58 | 10:38 | 1 |
F4x | Teszár Balázs | DNHE | ||||
F4x | Bene Dorottya | DNHE | ||||
F4x | Csányi Péter | DNHE | ||||
F4x | Hatlaczki Balázs | Csepel | 5:20 | 18:01 | 12:41 | 2 |
F4x | Hopp Márton | Csepel | ||||
F4x | Tóth György | GYVSEK | ||||
F4x | Hatlaczki andrea | MEC | ||||
F4x+ | Nyíri-Balogh Éva | KEK | 5:25 | 18:22 | 12:57 | 3 |
F4x+ | Nyíri Lajos | KEK | ||||
F4x+ | Rákó Antal | KEK | ||||
F4x+ | Rákos Péter | KEK | ||||
F4x+ | Hoffer János | KEK | ||||
F4x+ | Szabó Miklós | KEK | 5:20 | 18:41 | 13:21 | 4 |
F4x+ | Somos Éva | KEK | ||||
F4x+ | Mihály tibor | KEK | ||||
F4x+ | Mihály Gergő | KEK | ||||
F4x+ | Papp Ádám | KKE | ||||
F4x | Balla Vanda | BEE | 5:20 | 19:32 | 14:12 | 5 |
F4x | Esse Bánki Ákos | BEE | ||||
F4x | Hercz Zoltán | BEE | ||||
F4x | Pócsi Viktor | BEE | ||||
F4x | Bagi-Nagy Katalin | BEE | 5:20 | 20:19 | 14:59 | 6 |
F4x | Földházi Tibor | BEE | ||||
F4x | Novák István | BEE | ||||
F4x | Fiák László | BEE | ||||
F4x+ | Szőllősi Balázs | BSVSC | 5:20 | 20:34 | 15:14 | 7 |
F4x+ | Szőllősi Szabolcs | BSVSC | ||||
F4x+ | Szőllősi Viktor | BSVSC | ||||
F4x+ | Szőllősiné Torma Mónika | BSVSC | ||||
F4x+ | Kapitány Bálint | BSVSC | ||||
F8+ | Garai Bence | DEK | 5:30 | 18:19 | 12:49 | 1 |
F8+ | Kövendi József | DEK | ||||
F8+ | Konrád János Dániel | DEK | ||||
F8+ | Erőss Márton | Esztergom | ||||
F8+ | Németh Zsolt | MEC | ||||
F8+ | Garai Zoltán | MEC | ||||
F8+ | Fehér Zoltán | Baja | ||||
F8+ | Belina Gábor | MEC | ||||
F8+ | Papp Eszter | Baja | ||||
Mix4x | Nathalie Zurr | WRC Pirat | 5:20 | 16:57 | 11:37 | 1 |
Mix4x | Verena Menschik | WRC Pirat | ||||
Mix4x | Daniel Drobil | WRC Pirat | ||||
Mix4x | Fabian Lahrz | WRC Pirat | ||||
Mix4x | Lajkó Lászlóné Siska Éva | KEK | 5:20 | 17:34 | 12:14 | 2 |
Mix4x | Lajkó László | KEK | ||||
Mix4x | ifj. Lajkó László | KEK | ||||
Mix4x | Lajkó Zsuzsa | KEK | ||||
Mix4x | Csuport Dominika | KEK | ||||
Mix4X | Szalma Ádám | GYVSEK | 5:20 | 18:58 | 13:38 | 3 |
Mix4X | Hidi Nikoletta | GYVSEK | ||||
Mix4X | Fodor Beatrix, | GYVSEK | ||||
Mix4X | Bihari György | GYVSEK | ||||
Mix4x+ | Cornelia Stolze | Hamburg | 5:30 | 19:39 | 14:09 | 4 |
Mix4x+ | Larissa Trepte | Hamburg | ||||
Mix4x+ | Monika Peters | Hamburg | ||||
Mix4x+ | Susanne Werr | Hamburg | ||||
Mix4x+ | Achim Eckardt | Hamburg | ||||
Mi4x+ | Barta Gréta | Baja | 5:20 | 19:50 | 14:30 | 5 |
Mi4x+ | Dr Solymosi Zsuzsanna | Baja | ||||
Mi4x+ | Dr Vattay Noémi | Baja | ||||
Mi4x+ | Dr Révfy Zoltán | Baja | ||||
Mi4x+ | Kollár Gábor | Baja | ||||
Mix4x | Nagygellér Nikol | Baja | 5:20 | 21:05 | 15:45 | 6 |
Mix4x | Nagygellér Natália | Baja | ||||
Mix4x | Likár Marcell | Baja | ||||
Mix4x | Mészáros Gergő | Baja | ||||
Mix4x | Kelemen Andrea | BEE | 5:20 | 21:07 | 15:47 | 7 |
Mix4x | Luksik Lilla | BEE | ||||
Mix4x | Nagy Adorján Gergő | BEE | ||||
Mix4x | Zsolnai Sarolta | BEE | ||||
Mix4x | Visi Anita | GYVSEK | ||||
N4x | Péczöli Nikolett | BEE | 5:20 | 18:10 | 12:50 | 1 |
N4x | Sztankó Zsuzsanna | BEE | ||||
N4x | Fejér Enikő | BEE | ||||
N4x | Fekete Beatrix | BEE | ||||
N4x | Bosnyák Andrea | DNHE | 5:20 | 19:23 | 14:03 | 2 |
N4x | Varga Orsolya | DNHE | ||||
N4x | Brzózka Helena | DNHE | ||||
N4x | Federer Éva | DNHE | ||||
N4x | Petrányi Zsófia | DNHE | ||||
N4x | Vári Vivien | MEC | 5:20 | 20:51 | 15:31 | 3 |
N4x | Káplár Szandra | MEC | ||||
N4x | Sahin Veronika | MEC | ||||
N4x | Farkas Dóra | MEC | ||||
Fkiel | Varga József | GVSK | 5:10 | 15:50 | 10:40 | 1 |
Fkiel | Csiszár Péter | Vác | ||||
Fkiel | Szlovák Bence | Csepel | ||||
FKiel | Ecsedi Ákos | KEK | 5:10 | 17:54 | 12:44 | 2 |
FKiel | Szabados Miklós | KEK | ||||
FKiel | Fehér András | KEK | ||||
Fkiel | Bunth Tamás | Csepel | 5:10 | 18:03 | 12:53 | 3 |
Fkiel | Kiss Bálint | Csepel | ||||
Fkiel | Németh András | Csepel | ||||
Fkiel | Sváb Dorottya | BEE | 5:10 | 18:39 | 13:29 | 4 |
Fkiel | Németh Sámson | BEE | ||||
Fkiel | Zábó András jr. | BEE | ||||
Fkiel | Dr. Horváth Márk | DNHE | 5:10 | 19:18 | 14:08 | 5 |
Fkiel | Calluire Encuire | n/a | ||||
Fkiel | Garamvölgyi Gál | DNHE | ||||
Fkiel | dr. Marton Jenő | Acélöntő | 5:10 | 21:01 | 15:51 | 6 |
Fkiel | Egri Tibor | FTC | ||||
Fkiel | Kerekesné Móricz Annamária | Ganz | ||||
FKiel | Tarján Richárd | BEE | 5:10 | 21:15 | 16:05 | 7 |
FKiel | Fejér Balázs | BEE | ||||
FKiel | Dienes Milán | BEE | ||||
Fkiel | Takács Ákos | Georgikon | 5:10 | 21:20 | 16:10 | 8 |
Fkiel | Szabó Levente | Georgikon | ||||
Fkiel | Troznai Ádám Béla | Georgikon | ||||
Nkiel | Nagy ildikó | KEK | 5:10 | 19:03 | 13:53 | 1 |
Nkiel | Szomják Fruzsina | KEK | ||||
Nkiel | Kellner Kata | GVSK | ||||
MixKiel | Botka Ágnes | Hattyú VSE | 5:10 | 18:49 | 13:39 | 1 |
MixKiel | Botkáné Matolcsi Ilona | Hattyú VSE | ||||
MixKiel | Botka Jenő | Hattyú VSE | ||||
K1x | Sáfrány Zsigmond | n/a | 5:00 | Feladta | ||
K1x | Hanczár Gergely | BEE | 5:00 | Feladta | ||
K1x | Turi Attila | Keszthely | 5:00 | 18:05 | 13:05 | 1 |
K1x | dr. Szalka János | n/a | 5:00 | 18:28 | 13:28 | 2 |
K1x | Körmendi László | Baja | 5:00 | 19:27 | 14:27 | 3 |
K1x | Katona Gábor | Dunai SZTK | 5:00 | 22:00 | 17:00 | 4 |
C1x | Kerényi Andor | n/a | 5:00 | 21:04 | 16:04 | 1 |
C1x | Selmeczi Gábor | n/a | 5:00 | Feladta | ||
NK1x | Gohér Tímea | Dunai SZTK | 5:00 | Feladta | ||
NK2x | Péter Szandra | Baja | 5:10 | Feladta | ||
NK2x | Vértessy Zsuzsa | Baja | ||||
NK2x | Horváth Eszter | n/a | 5:10 | 21:06 | 15:56 | 1 |
NK2x | Tóth Emese | n/a | ||||
K2x | Balázsfi Márton | n/a | 5:10 | 21:09 | 15:59 | 1 |
K2x | Barzó Pál | n/a | ||||
C2x | Kakas Tamás | n/a | 5:10 | 18:59 | 13:49 | 1 |
C2x | Pobori Krisztián | n/a | ||||
C2x | Aipli Sándor | Kiskunlacháza DSE | 5:10 | 19:33 | 14:23 | 2 |
C2x | Szabó Attila | Kiskunlacháza DSE | ||||
C2x | Foki Vilmos | Kiskunlacháza DSE | 5:10 | 19:42 | 14:32 | 3 |
C2x | Denke Sándor | Kiskunlacháza DSE | ||||
C2x | Horváth Attila | Weking SKKE | 5:10 | 19:49 | 14:39 | 4 |
C2x | Lillik Zoltán | Weking SKKE | ||||
C2x | Baki András | n/a | 5:10 | 21:14 | 16:04 | 5 |
C2x | Sallay Miklós | n/a | ||||
C2x | Sánta Tamás | Weking SKKE | 5:10 | 21:29 | 16:19 | 6 |
C2x | Bedi Tamás | Weking SKKE | ||||
C2x | Rapcsák László | Kiskunlacháza DSE | 5:10 | Feladta | ||
C2x | Jeney László | Kiskunlacháza DSE | ||||
C2x | Varga Béla | n/a | 5:10 | 19:49 | 14:39 | 1 |
C2x | Hargitai Katalin | n/a | ||||
Sárkány | Weidemann Gábor | Pézügyőr SE | 5:00 | 21:35 | 16:35 | 2 |
Sárkány | Csanádi Andrea | Pézügyőr SE | ||||
Sárkány | Iván Emília | Pézügyőr SE | ||||
Sárkány | Cserney Csobán | Pézügyőr SE | ||||
Sárkány | Knódel Katalin | Pézügyőr SE | ||||
Sárkány | Kucsera Mária | Pézügyőr SE | ||||
Sárkány | Lukács Ágnes | Pézügyőr SE | ||||
Sárkány | Krén Attila | Pézügyőr SE | ||||
Sárkány | Szabó Árpád | Pézügyőr SE | ||||
Sárkány | Szokolányi Zsolt | Pézügyőr SE | ||||
Sárkány | Kerekes Petra | Pézügyőr SE | ||||
Sárkány | Demeter József | Pézügyőr SE | ||||
Sárkány | Somodi Dávid | Titán Dragonmasters | 5:00 | 18:25 | 13:25 | 1 |
Sárkány | Bélteki Árpád | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Mikola Rita | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Vinek Gábor | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Török Tamás | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Török Zoltán | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Varga Márta | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Szüts Sándor | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Világos Gábor | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Somodi Norbert | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Patai Annamária | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Ábrahám Anna | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Láng Ádám | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Milbich Márk | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Papp Gábor | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Mester Zoltán | Titán Dragonmasters | ||||
Sárkány | Ács László | Titán Dragonmasters |